2023/2024 | Tutti i match Pool Promozione

2023/2024 | Tutti i match Pool Promozione

3 - 2

Cda Volley Talmassons Vs Esperia Cremona

3 - 1

Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia Vs CBF Balducci Hr Macerata

3 - 1

Akademia Sant'Anna Messina Vs Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio

3 - 2

Omag Mt San Giovanni in M.no Vs Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio

0 - 3

LPM Bam Mondovì Vs Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como

1 - 3

Esperia Cremona Vs Akademia Sant'Anna Messina

0 - 3

Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio Vs Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia

0 - 3

CBF Balducci Hr Macerata Va Cda Volley Talmassons

3 - 1

Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio Vs LPM Bam Mondovì

3 - 1

Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como Vs Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no

0 - 3

Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio Vs Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio

3 - 0

Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no Vs Akademia Sant'Anna Messina

3 - 0

Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia Vs Esperia Cremona

3 - 2

LPM Bam Mondovì Vs Cda Volley Talmassons

3 - 2

CBF Balducci Hr Macerata Vs Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como

3 - 1

Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como Vs Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio

3 - 1

Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia Vs LPM Bam Mondovì

3 - 1

Akademia Sant'Anna Messina Vs Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata

3 - 0

Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio Vs Esperia Cremona

2 - 3

Cda Volley Talmassons Vs Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no

2 - 3

Esperia Cremona Vs Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como

3 - 2

Cbf Balducci HR Macerata Vs Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio

3 - 2

LPM Bam Mondovì Vs Akademia Sant'anna Messina

3 - 0

Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no Vs Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia

0 - 3

Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio Vs Cda Volley Talmassons

17:00

Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio Vs Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no

17:00

Esperia Cremona Vs Cda Volley Talmassons

17:00

CBF Balducci Hr Macerata Vs Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia

17:00

Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio Vs Akademia Sant'Anna Messina

17:00

Tecnoteam Volley Albese Como Vs LPM Bam Mondovì

17:00

Cda Volley Talmassons Vs CBF Balducci Hr Macerata

17:00

Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no Vs Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como

17:00

Akademia Sant'Anna Messina Vs Esperia Cremona

17:00

Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia Vs Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio

17:00

LPM Bam Mondovì Vs Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio

17:00

Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como Vs CBF Balducci Hr Macerata

17:00

Cda Volley Talmassons Vs LPM Bam Mondovì

17:00

Akademia Sant'Anna Messina Vs Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no

17:00

Esperia Cremona Vs Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia

17:00

Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio Vs Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio

17:00

LPM Bam Mondovì Vs Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia

17:00

Esperia Cremona Vs Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio

17:00

CBF Balducci Hr Macerata Vs Akademia Sant'Anna Messina

17:00

Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no Vs Cda Volley Talmassons

17:00

Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio Vs Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como

17:00

Akademia Sant'Anna Messina Vs LPM Bam Mondovì

17:00

Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio Vs CBF Balducci Hr Macerata

17:00

Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como Vs Esperia Cremona

17:00

Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia Vs Omag MT San Giovanni in M.no

17:00

Cda Volley Talmasson Vs Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio

Main sponsor

Main sponsor